Belle belle belle

Belle belle belleをオンラインで観る

★ 4.7 2020 90 分 テレビ映画コメディ

Belle belle belle (2020) — テレビ映画, コメディ。IPTV 4KならBelle belle belleを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Belle belle belleのあらすじ

Alice is a thirty-something woman with a lot of hang-ups. She thinks she's ugly and fat, and her lack of self-confidence prevents her from doing anything, professionally or romantically. After a fall on her head, she wakes up convinced that she has magically become a beautiful girl. Armed with her new-found self-confidence, nothing stands in her way: she lands her dream job and finds love in Benjamin. But what happens if this illusion disappears? Will Alice be able to maintain the self-esteem that has been so lacking up to now?

ジャンル
テレビ映画, コメディ
公開日
2020-11-25
監督
Anne Depétrini
評価
★ 4.7 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Joséphine Draï Alice
  • Reem Kherici Capucine
  • Arié Elmaleh Benjamin
  • Jarry Greg
  • Catherine Hosmalin Nanou
  • Déborah Lukumuena Selma

IPTV 4KでBelle belle belleを観る方法

IPTV 4KでBelle belle belleを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐBelle belle belleを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV 4KにはすでにBelle belle belleに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。