Best Sisters Forever

Best Sisters Foreverをオンラインで観る

★ 6.0 2021 38 分 音楽コメディドラマ

Best Sisters Forever (2021) — 音楽, コメディ, ドラマ。IPTV 4KならBest Sisters Foreverを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

予告編を観る

Best Sisters Foreverのあらすじ

In a heated fight over questions of promiscuity, a terrible misunderstanding leaves two best friends, 'sisters' estranged for many years. A decade later, the two 'sisters' are reunited by a tragic event. The 'sisters' reminisce over the past while talking about the future. Though they are still very fond of each other, both have changed and a palpable tension can be felt over dreams unrealized and disappointments in life. Knowing their days together are numbered, the pair set out on a few adventures hoping to gain lost opportunities and make happy memories. Along the way, they make important discoveries about life, love, each other, friendship, and family. Promises are kept and a long lost dream comes true.

ジャンル
音楽, コメディ, ドラマ
公開日
2021-07-02
監督
Liu Kuang-Hui
評価
★ 6.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Heng-Chi Kuo
  • Soda Voyu
  • Jag Huang
  • Suun Lin
  • Neville Sun
  • En Mei Super Model

IPTV 4KでBest Sisters Foreverを観る方法

IPTV 4KでBest Sisters Foreverを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐBest Sisters Foreverを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV 4KにはすでにBest Sisters Foreverに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。