Hooten & The Lady

Hooten & The Ladyをオンラインで観る

★ 7.1 2016 1 シーズン Action & Adventureドラマ

Hooten & The Lady (2016) — Action & Adventure, ドラマ。IPTV 4KならHooten & The Ladyを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Hooten & The Ladyのあらすじ

Hugely charismatic, roguish American adventurer Hooten and his fantastically feisty partner in crime, Lady Alexandra travel the world, from the Vatican to The Himalayas, the Amazon to Egypt, in their quest to save the world's lost treasures.

最新エピソード

S1 · エピソード 8 — Caribbean · 2016-11-10

Alex puts her wedding in jeopardy as she follows Hooten to an idyllic Caribbean island, searching for Captain Henry Morgan's buried pirate treasure. With half a map each and other hunters on their tail, this larger-than-life expedition threatens to derail the biggest day in Lady Alex's life.

ジャンル
Action & Adventure, ドラマ
初放送
2016-09-16
評価
★ 7.1 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Michael Landes Hooten
  • Ophelia Lovibond Lady Alex Spencer-Parker
  • Jessica Hynes Ella Bond
  • Shaun Parkes Clive Stephenson
  • Jonathan Bailey Edward

IPTV 4KでHooten & The Ladyを観る方法

IPTV 4KでHooten & The Ladyを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐHooten & The Ladyを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV 4KにはすでにHooten & The Ladyに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。