How the Earth Was Made

How the Earth Was Madeをオンラインで観る

★ 7.0 2009 2 シーズン ドキュメンタリー

How the Earth Was Made (2009) — ドキュメンタリー。IPTV 4KならHow the Earth Was Madeを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

How the Earth Was Madeのあらすじ

HISTORY goes to the ends of the earth to find where our world began. Forged from fire and ice, formed by floods, volcanoes, asteroids and earthquakes, our planet tells a dynamic geological story. What are mega-tsunamis? What happens when you have millions of years of rain? Visual effects, location filming and stunning aerial photography bring viewers back 4.5 billion years to enjoy a unique window on our world. How the Earth Was Made peels back time like layers of rock to reveal the origins of the place we call home.

最新エピソード

S2 · エピソード 13 — America's Gold · 2010-03-02

In the deserts of Nevada, research analysts will examine sedimentary rocks, which have built up over many years, to reveal how extracting several layers of rocks can lead to the discovery of gold residing deep below the surface.

ジャンル
ドキュメンタリー
初放送
2009-02-10
評価
★ 7.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Corey Johnson Self - Narrator (voice)

IPTV 4KでHow the Earth Was Madeを観る方法

IPTV 4KでHow the Earth Was Madeを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐHow the Earth Was Madeを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV 4KにはすでにHow the Earth Was Madeに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。