Icons Unearthed: Star Wars

Icons Unearthed: Star Warsをオンラインで観る

★ 7.0 2022 1 シーズン ドキュメンタリー

Icons Unearthed: Star Wars (2022) — ドキュメンタリー。IPTV 4KならIcons Unearthed: Star Warsを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

予告編を観る

Icons Unearthed: Star Warsのあらすじ

Marcia Lucas, Oscar-winning film editor and ex-wife of George Lucas, sits down for her first-ever on-camera interview and provides unique insight into the rise of LucasFilm — including her 14-year marriage to and eventual divorce from George Lucas — the editing of the original Star Wars trilogy, the origin of the idea that Darth Vader would be Luke’s father and if there were really originally plans for nine movies.

最新エピソード

S1 · エピソード 6 — Attack of the Clones/Revenge of the Sith · 2022-08-16

With The Phantom Menace leaving many fans cold, Lucas was at his lowest with two more films still to be made. Would he lose the dedication of his fervent fan base?

ジャンル
ドキュメンタリー
初放送
2022-07-12
評価
★ 7.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Chad Lindberg Self - Narrator (voice)
  • Anthony Daniels Self - Actor (C-3PO)
  • Marcia Lucas Self - Editor
  • Phil Tippett Self - Miniature & Optical Effects Unit

IPTV 4KでIcons Unearthed: Star Warsを観る方法

IPTV 4KでIcons Unearthed: Star Warsを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐIcons Unearthed: Star Warsを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV 4KにはすでにIcons Unearthed: Star Warsに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。