In the Courtyard

In the Courtyardをオンラインで観る

★ 5.8 2014 97 分 ドラマコメディ

In the Courtyard (2014) — ドラマ, コメディ。IPTV 4KならIn the Courtyardを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

予告編を観る

In the Courtyardのあらすじ

Antoine is a musician. The forties, he suddenly decides to end his career. After a few days of wandering, he gets a job as a janitor. Mathilde lives in the old building in the east of Paris where he takes office. This is a young retiree, generous and involved, who divides his time between his associational activities and the life of the condominium. One night, she discovers a disturbing crack on the wall of his living room. Gradually, his anxiety grew to turn into panic and if the building collapsed ... Slowly, Antoine befriends the woman he feared to see slip into madness. Between slips and concerns, both form an awkward tandem, humorous and solidarity which will, perhaps, through this bad patch.

ジャンル
ドラマ, コメディ
公開日
2014-04-23
監督
Pierre Salvadori
評価
★ 5.8 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Catherine Deneuve Mathilde
  • Pio Marmaï Stéphane
  • Féodor Atkine Serge
  • Nicolas Bouchaud Laurent Maillard
  • Gustave Kervern Antoine Le Garrec
  • Lévanah Solomon Little girl from the suburbs

IPTV 4KでIn the Courtyardを観る方法

IPTV 4KでIn the Courtyardを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐIn the Courtyardを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV 4KにはすでにIn the Courtyardに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。