Owning Mahowny

Owning Mahownyをオンラインで観る

★ 6.8 2003 104 分 犯罪ドラマスリラー

Owning Mahowny (2003) — 犯罪, ドラマ, スリラー。IPTV 4KならOwning Mahownyを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

予告編を観る

Owning Mahownyのあらすじ

Dan Mahowny was a rising star at the Canadian Imperial Bank of Commerce. At twenty-four he was assistant manager of a major branch in the heart of Toronto's financial district. To his colleagues he was a workaholic. To his customers, he was astute, decisive and helpful. To his friends, he was a quiet, but humorous man who enjoyed watching sports on television. To his girlfriend, he was shy but engaging. None of them knew the other side of Dan Mahowny--the side that executed the largest single-handed bank fraud in Canadian history, grossing over $10 million in eighteen months to feed his gambling obsession.

ジャンル
犯罪, ドラマ, スリラー
公開日
2003-05-02
監督
Richard Kwietniowski
評価
★ 6.8 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Philip Seymour Hoffman Dan Mahowny
  • Minnie Driver Belinda
  • John Hurt Victor Foss
  • Maury Chaykin Frank Perlin
  • Ian Tracey Det. Ben Lock
  • K.C. Collins Bernie

IPTV 4KでOwning Mahownyを観る方法

IPTV 4KでOwning Mahownyを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐOwning Mahownyを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV 4KにはすでにOwning Mahownyに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。