Saajan Chale Sasural

Saajan Chale Sasuralをオンラインで観る

★ 6.2 1996 134 分 コメディロマンス

Saajan Chale Sasural (1996) — コメディ, ロマンス。IPTV 4KならSaajan Chale Sasuralを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Saajan Chale Sasuralのあらすじ

Naive villager Shyamsunder, who sings, comes to Bombay to try his luck with Bollywood and wealth. He ends up on the streets, playing for small alms. He meets with another musician, Muthu Swami, and both attempt to meet the owner of Tips Cassettes, Mr. Khurana, for an audition, in vain though. Then one day, Shyamsunder meets beautiful Divya, the only daughter of Mr. Khurana, and both fall in love with each other. Divya would like to marry Shyamsunder, and also further his career. What she does not know is that Shyamsunder loves another woman from his village by the name of Pooja, who he has promised to marry. Pooja arrives in the city, and with Divya already present there, Shyamsunder and Muthu Swami invent a look-alike of Shyamsunder, with hilarious results.

ジャンル
コメディ, ロマンス
公開日
1996-04-11
監督
David Dhawan
評価
★ 6.2 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Govinda Shyamsunder
  • Karisma Kapoor Pooja
  • Tabu Divya
  • Kader Khan Mr. Khurana
  • Shakti Kapoor Singer / Musician
  • Satish Kaushik Mutthu Swamy

IPTV 4KでSaajan Chale Sasuralを観る方法

IPTV 4KでSaajan Chale Sasuralを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐSaajan Chale Sasuralを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV 4KにはすでにSaajan Chale Sasuralに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。