Snakes and Ladders

Snakes and Laddersをオンラインで観る

★ 7.0 1989 1 シーズン コメディ

Snakes and Ladders (1989) — コメディ。IPTV 4KならSnakes and Laddersを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

Snakes and Laddersのあらすじ

In the future (1999), the UK is subdivided into two regions by barbed wire and border patrols. Northern Britain is cold, bleak and impoverished, while sunny South Britain is a place of relative luxury. When Lord Tewkesbury, the owner of rich conglomerate, decides his son Giles needs more real-life experience, he arranged for Giles to work under an assumed name. Unfortunately, this results in Giles being sent to North Britain to do menial labor, while previously impoverished Gavin is transferred to sunny South Britain.

最新エピソード

S1 · エピソード 7 — (4 August 1999) · 1989-11-28

ジャンル
コメディ
初放送
1989-10-17
評価
★ 7.0 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Lynsey Baxter Serena
  • Adrian Edmondson Giles Tewkesbury
  • Phil McCall Gavin's Dad
  • John Gordon Sinclair Gavin Sinclair
  • Ed Devereaux Computer voice
  • June Watson Gavin's mum

IPTV 4KでSnakes and Laddersを観る方法

IPTV 4KでSnakes and Laddersを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐSnakes and Laddersを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV 4KにはすでにSnakes and Laddersに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。