The Constant Husband

The Constant Husbandをオンラインで観る

★ 6.9 1955 88 分 コメディ

The Constant Husband (1955) — コメディ。IPTV 4KならThe Constant Husbandを4K Ultra HDでオンライン視聴。ダウンロード不要、バッファなし。

The Constant Husbandのあらすじ

Charles Hathaway wakes up in West Wales with no recollection of who he is or how he got there. With the help of a Cardiff specialist he traces his life back to his gorgeous wife and their large London house, so all seems well with the world. But more detective work starts to uncover an alarming chain of further stunning wives and a way of going on that the new Charles finds pretty unacceptable.

ジャンル
コメディ
公開日
1955-04-21
監督
Sidney Gilliat
評価
★ 6.9 / 10

主なキャスト

  • Rex Harrison William Egerton
  • Kay Kendall Monica Hathaway
  • Margaret Leighton Miss Chesterman
  • George Cole Luigi Sopranelli
  • Raymond Huntley J.F. Hassett
  • Cecil Parker Llewellyn

IPTV 4KでThe Constant Husbandを観る方法

IPTV 4KでThe Constant Husbandを観るのは約1分:無料トライアルを開始し、テレビ・スマホ・Fire Stick・ブラウザでアプリを開いて再生するだけ。すべて4K Ultra HDです。

今すぐThe Constant Husbandを観る

公開日を待つ必要はありません。IPTV 4KにはすでにThe Constant Husbandに加え、ライブTV・映画・シリーズが4K Ultra HDで揃っています。