Area 51 Declassified

Area 51 Declassified 온라인으로 보기

★ 8.0 2010 45 분 다큐멘터리

Area 51 Declassified (2010) — 다큐멘터리. IPTV 4K에서 Area 51 Declassified를 4K Ultra HD로 온라인 시청하세요. 다운로드 없이, 버퍼링 없이.

예고편 보기

Area 51 Declassified의 줄거리

It's the most famous military installation in the world, yet it doesn’t officially exist. Area 51, a site for covert Cold War operations, has long been a magnet for crackpots, conspiracy theorists, and the overly curious. While there may not be truth to the rumors that Area 51 is a haven for UFOs and extraterrestrials, it's clear that our government has been up to something in Area 51 for decades, and it turns out there is a kernel of truth to even some of the wildest speculation. Now, after years of silence, for the first time Area 51 insiders spill their secrets and reveal what has really been going on inside the most secretive place on earth.

장르
다큐멘터리
개봉
2010-04-28
감독
Peter Yost
평점
★ 8.0 / 10

주요 출연진

  • David Strathairn Himself - Narrator

IPTV 4K에서 Area 51 Declassified 보는 방법

IPTV 4K에서 Area 51 Declassified를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 Area 51 Declassified 시청 시작

개봉일을 기다리지 마세요 — IPTV 4K에는 이미 Area 51 Declassified는 물론 라이브 TV, 영화, 시리즈가 4K Ultra HD로 준비되어 있습니다.