Holiday Wishes

Holiday Wishes 온라인으로 보기

★ 4.4 2006 90 분 판타지코미디로맨스

Holiday Wishes (2006) — 판타지, 코미디, 로맨스. IPTV 4K에서 Holiday Wishes를 4K Ultra HD로 온라인 시청하세요. 다운로드 없이, 버퍼링 없이.

예고편 보기

Holiday Wishes의 줄거리

Danni Hartford, party planner to the King family, wants to find her sister. Britney, the Kings' spoiled 15-year-old daughter, wants a horse. On a nearby horse farm, Rachel is treated like a servant by her foster siblings; all she wants is a real family. When all three girls make wishes at the Christmas dance, Britney and Rachel's souls switch bodies. But the girls soon find their new lives are not exactly what they pictured. When Danni discovers what has happened, she must figure out how to switch the girls back.

장르
판타지, 코미디, 로맨스
개봉
2006-12-17
감독
David Weaver
평점
★ 4.4 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Amber Benson Danni Hartford
  • Tygh Runyan Jeremiah
  • Britt McKillip Britney King
  • Katie Keating Rachel Tripp
  • Magda Apanowicz Dodie Bradley
  • Fred Keating Charles Fulton

IPTV 4K에서 Holiday Wishes 보는 방법

IPTV 4K에서 Holiday Wishes를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 Holiday Wishes 시청 시작

개봉일을 기다리지 마세요 — IPTV 4K에는 이미 Holiday Wishes는 물론 라이브 TV, 영화, 시리즈가 4K Ultra HD로 준비되어 있습니다.