Inidhu Inidhu

Inidhu Inidhu 온라인으로 보기

★ 5.5 2010

Inidhu Inidhu (2010) — . IPTV 4K에서 Inidhu Inidhu를 4K Ultra HD로 온라인 시청하세요. 다운로드 없이, 버퍼링 없이.

Inidhu Inidhu의 줄거리

Inidhu Inidhu depicts the happy college days of a group of undergraduate students. Freshmen Siddhu (Adith), Aravind alias Tyson (Narayan), Vimal (Vimal), Shankar (Shravan), Madhu (Reshmi), Aparna aka Appu and Jiya join an upmarket college in the city. Each of them comes from different states of the country. They are ragged by the seniors at the college which makes them bond with each other. Eventually, Siddhu falls for Madhu, Tyson falls for his senior Sravanthi, fashionably called Shravs (Sonia), who is not receptive. The rest of the film is how the four couples get closer during their four-year course, peppered with pangs of jealousy, separated, reconciliation before going their separate ways upon graduation.

개봉
2010-09-20
감독
K. V. Guhan
평점
★ 5.5 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Narayan Lucky Arvind (Tyson)
  • Thrigun Siddharth (Siddhu)
  • Sharran Kumar Shankar
  • Vimal Aditya Vimal
  • Sonia Deepti Shravanthi (Shravs)
  • Reshmi Menon Madhubala (Madhu)

IPTV 4K에서 Inidhu Inidhu 보는 방법

IPTV 4K에서 Inidhu Inidhu를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 Inidhu Inidhu 시청 시작

개봉일을 기다리지 마세요 — IPTV 4K에는 이미 Inidhu Inidhu는 물론 라이브 TV, 영화, 시리즈가 4K Ultra HD로 준비되어 있습니다.