Miss Osaka

Miss Osaka 온라인으로 보기

★ 5.2 2021 90 분 드라마

Miss Osaka (2021) — 드라마. IPTV 4K에서 Miss Osaka를 4K Ultra HD로 온라인 시청하세요. 다운로드 없이, 버퍼링 없이.

예고편 보기

Miss Osaka의 줄거리

Ines, who wants to change who she is and become someone else in order to cover up her insecurities. When she accompanies her boyfriend Lucas on a business trip to Norway, Ines meets a half-Japanese tourist, Maria, who instantly fascinates her. Suddenly Maria disappears, and Ines seizes the opportunity to replace her – she declares herself dead and travels to Japan in order to take over Maria's identity. There, she will get a job at Miss Osaka, the same nightclub where Maria used to work. A game of broken boundaries, lost identities and the dangerous balance between reality and the past has begun, and Ines must abide by the new rules by avoiding the more obscure paths.

장르
드라마
개봉
2021-09-09
감독
Daniel Dencik
평점
★ 5.2 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Vic Carmen Sonne Ines
  • Mikkel Boe Følsgaard Lucas
  • Mirai Moriyama Shigeru
  • Junko Abe Ayano
  • Kaho Minami Mama-san
  • Nagisa Morimoto Maria

IPTV 4K에서 Miss Osaka 보는 방법

IPTV 4K에서 Miss Osaka를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 Miss Osaka 시청 시작

개봉일을 기다리지 마세요 — IPTV 4K에는 이미 Miss Osaka는 물론 라이브 TV, 영화, 시리즈가 4K Ultra HD로 준비되어 있습니다.