Poolboy: Drowning Out the Fury

Poolboy: Drowning Out the Fury 온라인으로 보기

★ 4.9 2011 90 분 코미디액션

Poolboy: Drowning Out the Fury (2011) — 코미디, 액션. IPTV 4K에서 Poolboy: Drowning Out the Fury를 4K Ultra HD로 온라인 시청하세요. 다운로드 없이, 버퍼링 없이.

예고편 보기

Poolboy: Drowning Out the Fury의 줄거리

In this unearthed lost movie from 1990 that the studio deemed too terrible to release, a Vietnam Veteran Sal Bando(Sorbo), tortured by his past as a Poolboy returns home to Van Nuys, California, and a country he doesn't recognize, in which it seems only Mexicans run pool-cleaning companies. Bando sets off on a brutal mission to reclaim his "rightful" vocation and enact revenge on the man(Trejo) who killed his wife and son.

장르
코미디, 액션
개봉
2011-07-22
감독
Garrett Brawith
평점
★ 4.9 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Kevin Sorbo Poolboy
  • Danny Trejo Ceasar
  • Ross Patterson Saint James St. James
  • Jason Mewes Doug
  • Desi Lydic Diana Torres
  • Edi Patterson Peters

IPTV 4K에서 Poolboy: Drowning Out the Fury 보는 방법

IPTV 4K에서 Poolboy: Drowning Out the Fury를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 Poolboy: Drowning Out the Fury 시청 시작

개봉일을 기다리지 마세요 — IPTV 4K에는 이미 Poolboy: Drowning Out the Fury는 물론 라이브 TV, 영화, 시리즈가 4K Ultra HD로 준비되어 있습니다.