Qayamat: City Under Threat

Qayamat: City Under Threat 온라인으로 보기

★ 5.0 2003 157 분 액션범죄드라마

Qayamat: City Under Threat (2003) — 액션, 범죄, 드라마. IPTV 4K에서 Qayamat: City Under Threat를 4K Ultra HD로 온라인 시청하세요. 다운로드 없이, 버퍼링 없이.

예고편 보기

Qayamat: City Under Threat의 줄거리

CBI Officer Akram Sheikh is on the verge of nabbing three dreaded Pakistan-backed arms dealers, the brothers Ali and Abbas and their common moll Laila. When Sheikh busts an important arms deal conducted by his three targets, Ali-Abbas join forces with Gopal, a corrupt scientist to get hold of a deadly virus and take the tourists at the Elphinstone Jail resort as hostage. Akram Sheikh is now compelled to get help from Rachit, a criminal serving jail time who was a former associate of Ali-Abbas and the only person in history to have successfully escaped the Elphinstone jail . Along with a commando team, they try to pull off a rescue attempt by breaking in the jail and rescuing the hostages.

장르
액션, 범죄, 드라마
개봉
2003-07-11
감독
Harry Baweja
평점
★ 5.0 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Ajay Devgn Rachit
  • Suniel Shetty Akram Sheikh
  • Sanjay Kapoor Abbas Rehmani
  • Arbaaz Khan Ali Rehmani
  • Chunky Panday Gopal
  • Isha Koppikar Laila

IPTV 4K에서 Qayamat: City Under Threat 보는 방법

IPTV 4K에서 Qayamat: City Under Threat를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 Qayamat: City Under Threat 시청 시작

개봉일을 기다리지 마세요 — IPTV 4K에는 이미 Qayamat: City Under Threat는 물론 라이브 TV, 영화, 시리즈가 4K Ultra HD로 준비되어 있습니다.