We Are the Others

We Are the Others 온라인으로 보기

★ 5.3 2017 110 분 드라마

We Are the Others (2017) — 드라마. IPTV 4K에서 We Are the Others를 4K Ultra HD로 온라인 시청하세요. 다운로드 없이, 버퍼링 없이.

We Are the Others의 줄거리

A man disappears. As nature always wants to fill the void, Frédéric Venne, Myriam Lambert and Robert Laplante will transform their lives to fill this emptiness. What is the motive of all this? Is it to fill their own existence? To what extent are we willing to transform our own existence to comply with other people's expectations? It is a thriller of the mind that questions us on how we follow our own path in life.

장르
드라마
개봉
2017-11-07
감독
Jean-François Asselin
평점
★ 5.3 / 10

주요 출연진

  • Pascale Bussières Myriam Lambert
  • Émile Proulx-Cloutier Frédéric Venne
  • Jean-Michel Anctil Robert Laplante
  • Valérie Blais Danielle Laplante
  • James Hyndman Jacques Morin
  • Gabrielle Forcier Geneviève

IPTV 4K에서 We Are the Others 보는 방법

IPTV 4K에서 We Are the Others를 보는 데는 약 1분이면 됩니다: 무료 체험을 시작하고 TV, 휴대폰, Fire Stick 또는 브라우저에서 앱을 열고 재생을 누르세요 — 모두 4K Ultra HD로.

지금 We Are the Others 시청 시작

개봉일을 기다리지 마세요 — IPTV 4K에는 이미 We Are the Others는 물론 라이브 TV, 영화, 시리즈가 4K Ultra HD로 준비되어 있습니다.