Barney Miller

Barney Miller online kijken

★ 7.3 1975 8 Seizoenen Komedie

Barney Miller (1975) — Komedie. Kijk Barney Miller online op IPTV 4K in 4K Ultra HD, zonder downloads en zonder buffering.

Trailer bekijken

Waar gaat Barney Miller over?

Barney Miller is the kind of cop we'd all like to run into. Always sensible, he maintains order over a band of detectives who gamble, hit on anything in skirts, go to renaissance philosophy conventions for fun, and would really prefer to be writing. Nearly all of the action takes place in the squad room where citizens and criminals are brought in to complicate the mix.

Nieuwste aflevering

S8 · Aflevering 22 — Landmark (3) · 1982-05-20

Friends, foes and felons alike drop by to pay their last respects as the detectives prepare to leave for new assignments; Harris contemplates his resignation when he's assigned to Flushing Meadows; Barney recalls friends departed before he turns out the squad room lights for the last time.

Genres
Komedie
Eerste uitzending
1975-01-23
Beoordeling
★ 7.3 / 10

Hoofdrolspelers

  • Hal Linden Barney Miller
  • Max Gail Stan Wojciehowicz
  • Ron Glass Ron Harris
  • Ron Carey Carl Levitt
  • Steve Landesberg Det. Sgt. Arthur Dietrich

Hoe Barney Miller te kijken op IPTV 4K

Barney Miller kijken op IPTV 4K kost een minuut: start een gratis proef, open de app op je tv, telefoon, Fire Stick of browser en druk op afspelen — allemaal in 4K Ultra HD.

Begin vandaag met Barney Miller kijken

Wacht niet op de releasedatum — IPTV 4K heeft Barney Miller al, plus live-tv, films en series klaar om te kijken in 4K Ultra HD.