A Happy Place

在线观看A Happy Place

★ 8.5 2025 1 季数 剧情喜剧

A Happy Place (2025) — 剧情, 喜剧。在IPTV 4K以4K Ultra HD在线观看A Happy Place,无需下载,不卡顿。

A Happy Place讲了什么?

Vered is in a 40-year-old crisis - her marriage is boring, work is boring and the house is suffocating. One evening Naomi, her aging mother, declares that she has lost the purpose of life and asks Vered to kill her. Vered does not agree and goes on a wild journey in order to find meaning in both of their lives.

最新一集

季1 · 集 8 — Far away and alone · 2025-11-26

Following Vered's dismissal from her job, she begs Ben to take her far away, hoping to find her way back into his heart.

类型
剧情, 喜剧
首播
2025-11-02
评分
★ 8.5 / 10

主要演员

  • Noa Koler Vered
  • Tikva Dayan Neomi
  • Idan Haviv Yotam Azulay
  • Avihu Pinhasov Ben
  • Lea Koenig Dvora
  • Roy Iddan Nadav

如何在IPTV 4K观看A Happy Place

在IPTV 4K观看A Happy Place只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看A Happy Place

不必等待上映日期——IPTV 4K已提供A Happy Place,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。