Baba Beni Güldürsene

在线观看Baba Beni Güldürsene

2024 喜剧家庭

Baba Beni Güldürsene (2024) — 喜剧, 家庭。在IPTV 4K以4K Ultra HD在线观看Baba Beni Güldürsene,无需下载,不卡顿。

Baba Beni Güldürsene讲了什么?

Murat , and Ayşenaz, her gifted daughter, who has social problems at school and is marginalized, cannot spend pleasant time with each other. Learning that his daughter finds him boring, Murat tries to be a fun and humorous person. A challenging and dangerous adventure that the duo goes through will help them get to know each other better.

类型
喜剧, 家庭
上映
2024-11-08
导演
Emrah Aguş

主要演员

  • Ahmet Kürşat Öçalan Murat
  • Aylin Akpınar Ayşenaz
  • Merve Sevi Beyza
  • Levent Özdilek Hasan Dede
  • Ceyhun Fersoy Vahap
  • Tolga Canbeyli Şahap

如何在IPTV 4K观看Baba Beni Güldürsene

在IPTV 4K观看Baba Beni Güldürsene只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Baba Beni Güldürsene

不必等待上映日期——IPTV 4K已提供Baba Beni Güldürsene,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。