Bamboo Stories

在线观看Bamboo Stories

★ 6.2 2019 96 分钟 纪录

Bamboo Stories (2019) — 纪录。在IPTV 4K以4K Ultra HD在线观看Bamboo Stories,无需下载,不卡顿。

Bamboo Stories讲了什么?

A group of men in North-Eastern Bangladesh are facing a dangerous mission. They are to conquer the river, with a 70 meter long raft. The ride is 300 kilometre long, always downstream. The freight: 25 000 bamboo trees. The men's path begins in the dense forests of the Sylhet region in North-Eastern Bangladesh. Millions of bamboo trunks are hacked down there and being slid down by the workers along the dangerous mountain-stream into the valley. The bamboos reach the river Kushiara through hundreds of these channels. Here, the trunks are bundled - a giant raft arises. Then the long journey begins.

类型
纪录
上映
2019-11-14
导演
Shaheen Dill-Riaz
评分
★ 6.2 / 10

如何在IPTV 4K观看Bamboo Stories

在IPTV 4K观看Bamboo Stories只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Bamboo Stories

不必等待上映日期——IPTV 4K已提供Bamboo Stories,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。