Earth Protectors

在线观看Earth Protectors

★ 8.0 2023 96 分钟 纪录

Earth Protectors (2023) — 纪录。在IPTV 4K以4K Ultra HD在线观看Earth Protectors,无需下载,不卡顿。

观看预告片

Earth Protectors讲了什么?

For a decade, environmental artist, Anne de Carbuccia has travelled the world, documenting drought, water shortage, plastic-filled oceans, endangered species and cultures through her camera. She states that she ‘wanted to maintain her artistic and sensitive stance as she photographed beautiful imagery, and create a film that is accessible as it attempts to encourage people to contemplate who they are and where they come from’. The filmmaker is inspired by dedicated ‘Earth Protectors’ she meets on the sites of climate disaster and sees a glimpse of hope for the environment.

类型
纪录
上映
2023-06-04
导演
Anne de Carbuccia
评分
★ 8.0 / 10

如何在IPTV 4K观看Earth Protectors

在IPTV 4K观看Earth Protectors只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Earth Protectors

不必等待上映日期——IPTV 4K已提供Earth Protectors,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。