Love Once Again

在线观看Love Once Again

★ 8.4 2015 2 季数 喜剧剧情

Love Once Again (2015) — 喜剧, 剧情。在IPTV 4K以4K Ultra HD在线观看Love Once Again,无需下载,不卡顿。

观看预告片

Love Once Again讲了什么?

Zeynep gets married to a man whom her family does not approve and goes to the U.S.A to live there. She gives a birth to a baby boy but when her marriage does not go well she decides to return to Turkey as devastated. Fatih, on the other hand, comes from a rich family and goes to the U.S.A. to study. But, he does not find what he has expected and decides to go back to Turkey. These two people from different backgrounds come across to each other at the same flight to Turkey. They make a marriage agreement on the flight. Fatih wants Zeynep to pretend his wife because his family forces him to get married to Irem. He wants his freedom back. Zeynep, on the other hand, does not want to ask help from her family so, she accepts Fatih’s offer.

最新一集

季2 · 集 40 — 59.Bölüm · 2016-06-14

类型
喜剧, 剧情
首播
2015-02-10
评分
★ 8.4 / 10

主要演员

  • Özge Özpirinçci Zeynep Taşkın
  • Buğra Gülsoy Fatih Şekercizade
  • Tamer Levent Şevket Taşkın (Reis)
  • Lale Başar Mukaddes Şekercizade
  • Orhan Alkaya Fehmi Şekercizade
  • Nazlı Tosunoğlu Yadigar Taşkın Günay

如何在IPTV 4K观看Love Once Again

在IPTV 4K观看Love Once Again只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Love Once Again

不必等待上映日期——IPTV 4K已提供Love Once Again,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。