MURDER IN CONCRETE

在线观看MURDER IN CONCRETE

2025 1 季数 纪录犯罪

MURDER IN CONCRETE (2025) — 纪录, 犯罪。在IPTV 4K以4K Ultra HD在线观看MURDER IN CONCRETE,无需下载,不卡顿。

MURDER IN CONCRETE讲了什么?

Cheshire, the north west of England, May 2013. When a French-speaking man contacts local police confessing to killing his housemate several years earlier, two detectives set out to discover the truth. The discovery of a body buried in a concrete tomb in a seemingly ordinary neighbourhood triggers an investigation that uncovers a shocking story of betrayal, deception and brutal murder.

最新一集

季1 · 集 2 — Episode 2 · 2025-08-31

Aware that Sebastian Bendou’s initial confession to killing Christophe Borgye in self-defence was all a lie, investigators identify two key suspects and set about finding them and bringing them to justice. As Christophe’s family struggle to grasp the horror around his final moments in a home-made ‘kill room’, police are shocked by a series of twists that reveal the awful truth around his death.

类型
纪录, 犯罪
首播
2025-08-31

如何在IPTV 4K观看MURDER IN CONCRETE

在IPTV 4K观看MURDER IN CONCRETE只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看MURDER IN CONCRETE

不必等待上映日期——IPTV 4K已提供MURDER IN CONCRETE,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。