My Body, My Rules

在线观看My Body, My Rules

★ 0.5 2017 71 分钟 纪录

My Body, My Rules (2017) — 纪录。在IPTV 4K以4K Ultra HD在线观看My Body, My Rules,无需下载,不卡顿。

My Body, My Rules讲了什么?

Far from the dictates of current female beauty, MBMR focuses on these other bodies, those who take up space, those that stain, biters, those who devour, those who enjoy as they wish, those age and those who are self-transformed, those who are free and wild. Eight people will reveal the magic,cruel, sensuel, powerful relationship they have with their own bodies.The adventure of the film is multiple: the objective is to give voice and images to women whose body or sexuality is seen as non-standard, unseen or without speaking. The film will highlight possible resistance through an intimate portrait gallery, collective experimentations, tantra, exchange of fluids and knowledge, rituals… A strong political and feminist manifest about body politics, female sexuality and its representation, as well as about diversity and various forms of sexual desire.

类型
纪录
上映
2017-10-25
导演
Émilie Jouvet
评分
★ 0.5 / 10

主要演员

  • Romy Alizée
  • Elisa Asilé
  • Misungui Bordelle
  • Rebecca Chaillon
  • Guilhaine Chambon
  • Marianne Chargois

如何在IPTV 4K观看My Body, My Rules

在IPTV 4K观看My Body, My Rules只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看My Body, My Rules

不必等待上映日期——IPTV 4K已提供My Body, My Rules,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。