The Loyola Project

在线观看The Loyola Project

★ 8.0 2022 90 分钟 纪录

The Loyola Project (2022) — 纪录。在IPTV 4K以4K Ultra HD在线观看The Loyola Project,无需下载,不卡顿。

观看预告片

The Loyola Project讲了什么?

In 1963, at the height of the civil rights movement, the Loyola Ramblers of Chicago broke racial barriers and changed college basketball forever. Now, nearly 60 years later, this legendary team is reexamined by Loyola basketball player and co-captain, Lucas Williamson. Woven together with archival footage and modern day interviews, this captivating story continues to provide inspiration in the fight for equality.

类型
纪录
上映
2022-02-07
导演
Patrick Creadon
评分
★ 8.0 / 10

主要演员

  • Lucas Williamson Narrator

如何在IPTV 4K观看The Loyola Project

在IPTV 4K观看The Loyola Project只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看The Loyola Project

不必等待上映日期——IPTV 4K已提供The Loyola Project,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。