The Replacement Daughter

在线观看The Replacement Daughter

★ 5.5 2024 88 分钟 惊悚电视电影

The Replacement Daughter (2024) — 惊悚, 电视电影。在IPTV 4K以4K Ultra HD在线观看The Replacement Daughter,无需下载,不卡顿。

The Replacement Daughter讲了什么?

When Liza gets mysteriously struck by a hit and run driver, her teenage daughter Jessica finds herself alone and with no one to look after her. When wealthy Eva offers to take care of her, Jessica can’t help but be seduced by Eva’s world. However, nothing is what it seems, and Jessica now must come up with a plan to save herself…and her comatose mother.

类型
惊悚, 电视电影
上映
2024-04-28
导演
Bruno Hernández
评分
★ 5.5 / 10

主要演员

  • Stacy Haiduk Eva
  • Emily Miceli Jessica
  • Kristi Murdock Liza
  • Janet Scott Mrs. Durant
  • Rachel Jensen Vanessa
  • Sam Brooks Shane

如何在IPTV 4K观看The Replacement Daughter

在IPTV 4K观看The Replacement Daughter只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看The Replacement Daughter

不必等待上映日期——IPTV 4K已提供The Replacement Daughter,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。