The South Westerlies

在线观看The South Westerlies

★ 4.7 2020 1 季数 剧情

The South Westerlies (2020) — 剧情。在IPTV 4K以4K Ultra HD在线观看The South Westerlies,无需下载,不卡顿。

观看预告片

The South Westerlies讲了什么?

Environmental consultant Kate Ryan goes undercover in a small town to quell objections to a wind farm. But Kate has a complicated history with Carrigeen. Soon after arriving with her son, she runs into an ex-friend and an old flame and realizes her task won't be a breeze.

最新一集

季1 · 集 6 — Windswept · 2020-10-11

类型
剧情
首播
2020-09-06
评分
★ 4.7 / 10

主要演员

  • Orla Brady Kate Ryan
  • Sam Barrett Conor Ryan
  • Steve Wall Baz
  • Eileen Walsh Breege
  • Lily Nichol Poppy

如何在IPTV 4K观看The South Westerlies

在IPTV 4K观看The South Westerlies只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看The South Westerlies

不必等待上映日期——IPTV 4K已提供The South Westerlies,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。