V.C. Andrews' Dawn

在线观看V.C. Andrews' Dawn

★ 5.4 2023 1 季数 剧情

V.C. Andrews' Dawn (2023) — 剧情。在IPTV 4K以4K Ultra HD在线观看V.C. Andrews' Dawn,无需下载,不卡顿。

观看预告片

V.C. Andrews' Dawn讲了什么?

After learning the shocking truth about the people who raised her, young Dawn goes to stay with her real family — a family with dark and twisted secrets. As she struggles to fit in, her cruel grandmother starts to rule her life with an iron fist.

最新一集

季1 · 集 4 — Part 4: Midnight Whispers · 2023-07-29

After finding her real father in New York City, Christie and her stepbrother flee to the plantation where she was born, a place with its own dark secrets.

类型
剧情
首播
2023-07-08
评分
★ 5.4 / 10

主要演员

  • Brec Bassinger Dawn Longchamp
  • Donna Mills Lillian Cutler
  • Joey McIntyre Michael Sutton
  • Jesse Metcalfe Ormand Longchamp
  • Khobe Clarke Jimmy Longchamp
  • Fran Drescher Agnes Morris

如何在IPTV 4K观看V.C. Andrews' Dawn

在IPTV 4K观看V.C. Andrews' Dawn只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看V.C. Andrews' Dawn

不必等待上映日期——IPTV 4K已提供V.C. Andrews' Dawn,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。