Watan Ke Rakhwale

在线观看Watan Ke Rakhwale

★ 7.3 1987 154 分钟 动作惊悚剧情

Watan Ke Rakhwale (1987) — 动作, 惊悚, 剧情。在IPTV 4K以4K Ultra HD在线观看Watan Ke Rakhwale,无需下载,不卡顿。

Watan Ke Rakhwale讲了什么?

Baffling the authorities, a secret organization with powerful connections is creating havoc and getting away with loads of money. But their criminal run may be drawing to an end as an astute secret agent closes in with plans to bring them down. Unfortunately, the gang of baddies is tipped off to his activities and devises a counter-attack designed to eliminate him permanently.

类型
动作, 惊悚, 剧情
上映
1987-08-14
导演
Rama Rao Tatineni
评分
★ 7.3 / 10

主要演员

  • Dharmendra Mahavir
  • Ashok Kumar Prof Peter Fernandes
  • Sunil Dutt Jailor Suraj Prakash
  • Mithun Chakraborty Arun Prakash
  • Sridevi Radha
  • Prem Chopra Dr. Narendra Pratap

如何在IPTV 4K观看Watan Ke Rakhwale

在IPTV 4K观看Watan Ke Rakhwale只需一分钟:开始免费试用,在电视、手机、Fire Stick 或浏览器上打开应用,点击播放——全部以4K Ultra HD呈现。

立即开始观看Watan Ke Rakhwale

不必等待上映日期——IPTV 4K已提供Watan Ke Rakhwale,以及直播电视、电影和剧集,随时以4K Ultra HD观看。